Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Scoppettone, Sandra Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Scoppettone, Sandra Everything You Have Is Mine
Little Brown & Co (T) 1991 0316776467 / 9780316776462 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Lauren Laurano Mystery; 1.2 x 9.3 x 6.5 Inches; 272 pages 
Price: 15.50 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Scoppettone, Sandra Gonna Take a Homicidal Journey
Fawcett 1999 0345431189 / 9780345431189 Paperback Very Good 
Lauren Laurano Mysteries; 0.87 x 6.85 x 4.17 Inches; 288 pages 
Price: 4.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Scoppettone, Sandra I'll Be Leaving You Always
Fawcett 1994 0345382692 / 9780345382696 Paperback Very Good 
0.9 x 6.8 x 4.3 Inches; 288 pages 
Price: 4.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Scoppettone, Sandra I'll Be Leaving You Always A Lauren Laurano Mystery
Little Brown & Company 1993 0316776475 / 9780316776479 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.8 x 9 x 5.9 Inches; 251 pages 
Price: 14.50 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Scoppettone, Sandra Let's Face the Music and Die
Fawcett 1997 0345412257 / 9780345412256 Paperback Very Good 
Lauren Laurano Mysteries; 0.87 x 6.9 x 4.18 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 4.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Scoppettone, Sandra Let's Face the Music and Die
Little Brown & Co (T) 1996 0316776645 / 9780316776646 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 9.2 x 6.4 Inches; 249 pages 
Price: 15.75 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Scoppettone, Sandra Let's Face the Music and Die
Fawcett 1997 0345412257 / 9780345412256 Paperback Very Good 
Lauren Laurano Mysteries; 0.87 x 6.9 x 4.18 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 4.75 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Scoppettone, Sandra My Sweet Untraceable You
Little Brown & Co (T) 1994 0316776483 / 9780316776486 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 9.5 x 6.2 Inches; 275 pages 
Price: 15.75 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Scoppettone, Sandra Some Unknown Person
Carroll & Graf Publishers 1995 0786702850 / 9780786702855 Paperback Very Good 
Originally published under the name Jack Early ; 1.01 x 6.9 x 4.18 Inches; 375 pages 
Price: 4.50 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Scoppettone, Sandra on Ahabbooks.com
Scoppettone, Sandra on Bookcastleonline.com
Scoppettone, Sandra on Bookmarcsonline.com
Scoppettone, Sandra on Bythebooklc.com
Scoppettone, Sandra on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Scoppettone, Sandra on Crestview-books.com
Scoppettone, Sandra on Cupboardmaker.com
Scoppettone, Sandra on Dinahsondstreet.com
Scoppettone, Sandra on Easychairbooks.com
Scoppettone, Sandra on Eurolibros.com
Scoppettone, Sandra on Fenwickbooks.com
Scoppettone, Sandra on Fyrebyrdbookshop.com
Scoppettone, Sandra on Genesbooks.com
Scoppettone, Sandra on Goodwillbooks.com
Scoppettone, Sandra on Grendelbooks.com
Scoppettone, Sandra on Heirloombookstore.com
Scoppettone, Sandra on Johnbalebooks.com
Scoppettone, Sandra on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
Scoppettone, Sandra on Kayleighbug.com
Scoppettone, Sandra on Magiccarpetbooks.com
Scoppettone, Sandra on Manyhills.com
Scoppettone, Sandra on Marshwigglebooks.com
Scoppettone, Sandra on Mixdbooks.net
Scoppettone, Sandra on Montclairbookcenter.com
Scoppettone, Sandra on Mrrichardsbooks.com
Scoppettone, Sandra on Mysteryloverscompanion.com
Scoppettone, Sandra on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Scoppettone, Sandra on Nowandthenbooks.com
Scoppettone, Sandra on Oddvolumebooks.com
Scoppettone, Sandra on Oldgrowthbooks.net
Scoppettone, Sandra on Pagemaster-books.com
Scoppettone, Sandra on Patbookman.net
Scoppettone, Sandra on Rarebookcellar.com
Scoppettone, Sandra on Ryanbooksnyc.com
Scoppettone, Sandra on Second-chance-books.com
Scoppettone, Sandra on Storbecks.com
Scoppettone, Sandra on Tenbestbooks.com
Scoppettone, Sandra on Thebooksend.com
Scoppettone, Sandra on Thebooktree.co.uk
Scoppettone, Sandra on Topshelfbooks.com
Scoppettone, Sandra on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
Scoppettone, Sandra on Unearthlybooks.com
Scoppettone, Sandra on Used.orcabooks.com
Scoppettone, Sandra on Vtsbooks.com
Scoppettone, Sandra on Websterbookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@chroniclesofcrime.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie