Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Wood, Ted Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Wood, Ted Dead in the Water
Scribner 1983 068417958X / 9780684179582 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good- dust jacket Signed by Author
INSCRIPTION; 0.5 x 6.7 x 6.2 Inches; 170 pages; Signed by Author 
Price: 22.50 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Wood, Ted Flashback
Scribner 1992 0684194147 / 9780684194141 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 8.75 x 6 Inches; 224 pages 
Price: 23.50 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Wood, Ted Flashback
Scribner 1992 0684194147 / 9780684194141 ARC Very Good Signed by Author
1 x 8.75 x 6 Inches; 224 pages; Signed by Author 
Price: 27.50 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Wood, Ted Fool's Gold
Scribner Book Company 1986 0684185687 / 9780684185682 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good+ dust jacket Signed by Author
1 x 8.4 x 5.7 Inches; 233 pages; Signed by Author 
Price: 22.50 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Wood, Ted LIVE BAIT
Collier Books 1985 0029472709 / 9780029472705 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
24mo 5" - 6" tall 
Price: 25.50 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Wood, Ted Murder on Ice
Scribner 1984 0684181347 / 9780684181349 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good+ dust jacket 
0.9 x 8.4 x 5.8 Inches; 182 pages 
Price: 60.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Wood, Ted Murder On Ice
Seal Books 1985 0770420494 / 9780770420499 Paperback Very Good 
24mo 5" - 6" tall; 163 pages 
Price: 3.25 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Wood, Ted MURDER ON ICE
Seal Press 1985 076783002951 Paperback Very Good 
24mo 5" - 6" tall 
Price: 3.25 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Wood, Ted Snowjob
Scribner 1993 0684195631 / 9780684195636 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good+ dust jacket 
0.9 x 8.2 x 5.4 Inches; 262 pages 
Price: 25.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Wood, Ted WHEN THE KILLING STARTS
Worldwide MYSTERY 1990 0373260431 / 9780373260430 Paperback Very Good 
24mo 5" - 6" tall 
Price: 4.25 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Wood, Ted on Ahabbooks.com
Wood, Ted on Ayerego.com
Wood, Ted on Bbrownandassoc.net
Wood, Ted on Bdbooksandart.com
Wood, Ted on Bookendsusedbooks.com
Wood, Ted on Brookingsbooks.com
Wood, Ted on Capricornbooks.ca
Wood, Ted on Cozybookcellar.com
Wood, Ted on Cupboardmaker.com
Wood, Ted on Davidevesbooks.com
Wood, Ted on Dejalubookstore.com
Wood, Ted on Doullbooks.com
Wood, Ted on Flowerbarn1.com
Wood, Ted on Fyrebyrdbookshop.com
Wood, Ted on Gillianjamesbooks.com
Wood, Ted on Go-bookworld.com
Wood, Ted on Goodwillbooks.com
Wood, Ted on Heirloombookstore.com
Wood, Ted on Hessaybooks.co.uk
Wood, Ted on Jrfinebooks.com
Wood, Ted on Kbookscanada.com
Wood, Ted on Kjcactus.com
Wood, Ted on Lenungerbooks.com
Wood, Ted on Lodowickadamsbookseller.com
Wood, Ted on Logonbooks.com
Wood, Ted on Manyhills.com
Wood, Ted on Montclairbookcenter.com
Wood, Ted on Mysteryandimagination.com
Wood, Ted on Mysteryloverscompanion.com
Wood, Ted on Mysterymikes.com
Wood, Ted on Oddvolumebooks.com
Wood, Ted on Pbkpalace.com
Wood, Ted on Pribooks.com
Wood, Ted on Rainydaybooks.ca
Wood, Ted on Rileybooks.co.uk
Wood, Ted on Sceneofthecrime.net
Wood, Ted on Seattlebookcenter.com
Wood, Ted on Second-chance-books.com
Wood, Ted on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Wood, Ted on Thebookscene.com
Wood, Ted on Unearthlybooks.com
Wood, Ted on Used.orcabooks.com
Wood, Ted on Wellfleetbooks.com
Wood, Ted on Wintertimebooks.com
Wood, Ted on Yesteryearbooks.co.uk


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@chroniclesofcrime.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie